City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH237 SH199 17 km, 17 min
Chandur 17 km 0:17 17 min 0.6 L
SH199 32 km, 32 min
Badnera 50 km 0:50 50 min 3.4 L
SH199 NH53 50 km, 49 min
Murtijapur 99 km 1:39 1 h 39 min 7.3 L
NH53 21 km, 21 min
Borgaon Manju 121 km 2:01 2 h 01 min 9.3 L
NH53 43 km, 42 min
Balapur 163 km 2:43 2 h 43 min 12.2 L
NH53 25 km, 25 min
Khamgaon 189 km 3:08 3 h 08 min 14.7 L
NH53 21 km, 20 min
Nandura 209 km 3:29 3 h 29 min 16.3 L
NH53 27 km, 26 min
Malkapur 236 km 3:56 3 h 56 min 18.6 L
NH53 NH347C 413 km, 6 h 53 min
Bodeli 649 km 10:50 10 h 50 min 50.9 L
City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH237 SH199 17 km, 17 min
Chandur 17 km 0:17 17 min 0.6 L
SH199 32 km, 32 min
Badnera 50 km 0:50 50 min 3.4 L
SH199 NH53 50 km, 49 min
Murtijapur 99 km 1:39 1 h 39 min 7.3 L
NH53 10 km, 10 min
Katepurana 109 km 1:49 1 h 49 min 8.5 L
NH53 11 km, 11 min
Borgaon Manju 121 km 2:01 2 h 01 min 9.3 L
NH53 19 km, 18 min
Chandur 139 km 2:19 2 h 19 min 11.0 L
NH53 24 km, 23 min
Balapur 163 km 2:43 2 h 43 min 12.2 L
NH53 25 km, 25 min
Khamgaon 189 km 3:08 3 h 08 min 14.7 L
NH53 13 km, 12 min
Amsari 202 km 3:21 3 h 21 min 15.9 L
NH53 8 km, 07 min
Nandura 209 km 3:29 3 h 29 min 16.3 L
NH53 6 km, 06 min
Wadi 216 km 3:36 3 h 36 min 17.2 L
NH53 4 km, 03 min
Kolasar 220 km 3:39 3 h 39 min 17.3 L
NH53 4 km, 03 min
Wadner Bholji 224 km 3:43 3 h 43 min 17.8 L
NH53 13 km, 12 min
Malkapur 236 km 3:56 3 h 56 min 18.6 L
NH53 5 km, 04 min
Dharangaon 241 km 4:01 4 h 01 min 19.2 L
NH53 12 km, 11 min
Ranthan 253 km 4:12 4 h 12 min 19.4 L
NH53 11 km, 10 min
Maktainagar 264 km 4:23 4 h 23 min 21.0 L
NH753L 30 km, 29 min
Raver 293 km 4:53 4 h 53 min 23.1 L
NH347C 6 km, 06 min
Munjalwadi 299 km 4:59 4 h 59 min 23.8 L
NH347C 3 km, 02 min
Kusumba 302 km 5:02 5 h 02 min 24.1 L
NH347C 7 km, 07 min
Lalmati 309 km 5:09 5 h 09 min 24.2 L
NH347C 9 km, 09 min
Pal Hill Station 318 km 5:19 5 h 19 min 25.2 L
NH347C 86 km, 1 h 26 min
Khargon 404 km 6:45 6 h 45 min 31.1 L
NH347B 42 km, 42 min
Julwania 446 km 7:27 7 h 27 min 35.0 L
NH347B 9 km, 09 min
Rajpur 456 km 7:36 7 h 36 min 36.4 L
SH37A 19 km, 18 min
Anjad 475 km 7:55 7 h 55 min 37.0 L
SH37A NH347B 18 km, 18 min
Barwani 493 km 8:13 8 h 13 min 38.9 L
NH347B SH69 29 km, 28 min
Kukshi 522 km 8:42 8 h 42 min 41.4 L
SH69 44 km, 43 min
Alirajpur 565 km 9:26 9 h 26 min 44.6 L
SH69 NH56 49 km, 48 min
Chhota Udaipur 614 km 10:14 10 h 14 min 48.5 L
NH56 35 km, 34 min
Bodeli 649 km 10:49 10 h 49 min 50.9 L

Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli by car

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Bodeli is 649 kilometers by road. Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli by car takes approximately 10 hours and 50 minutes.

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Bodeli is ranked 1,608th in the ranking popularity.
The driving time from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli is approximately 10 hours and 50 minutes without intermediate stops.
Use the "Intermediate points" field inside the "Show advanced options" to find out how to get from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli through specific transit points.
You can calculate the route from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli through any specific transit point by dragging and dropping the route on the map.
To find out how far is Dhamangaon Railway from Bodeli, all the intermediate path segments were totalized. Precise satellite coordinates of highways were used for this calculation.
Have any questions? Contact us!