City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH199 23 km, 22 min
Chandur 23 km 0:22 22 min 1.8 L
SH243 29 km, 29 min
Amravati 52 km 0:51 51 min 4.2 L
MSH6 46 km, 45 min
Achalpur 98 km 1:37 1 h 37 min 7.8 L
NH353J 6 km, 04 min
Paratwada 104 km 1:42 1 h 42 min 8.3 L
MSH6 92 km, 1 h 31 min
Dharni 196 km 3:14 3 h 14 min 15.7 L
76 km, 1 h 15 min, Maharashtra - Madhya Pradesh
Khandwa 272 km 4:29 4 h 29 min 21.8 L
NH347B 162 km, 1 h 50 min
Anjad 435 km 6:20 6 h 20 min 34.8 L
NH347B 15 km, 09 min
Barwani 449 km 6:29 6 h 29 min 35.9 L
NH347B SH26 75 km, 1 h 06 min
Alirajpur 524 km 7:36 7 h 36 min 41.9 L
NH56 45 km, 28 min, Madhya Pradesh - Gujarat
Chhota Udaipur 570 km 8:04 8 h 04 min 45.6 L
NH56 36 km, 21 min
Bodeli 606 km 8:26 8 h 26 min 48.5 L
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH199 23 km, 22 min
Chandur 23 km 0:22 22 min 1.8 L
SH243 29 km, 29 min
Amravati 52 km 0:51 51 min 4.2 L
SH242 MSH6 12 km, 12 min
Walgaon 64 km 1:04 1 h 04 min 5.1 L
MSH6 14 km, 13 min
Assegaon 78 km 1:17 1 h 17 min 6.2 L
MSH6 20 km, 19 min
Achalpur 98 km 1:37 1 h 37 min 7.8 L
NH353J 6 km, 04 min
Paratwada 104 km 1:42 1 h 42 min 8.3 L
MSH6 67 km, 1 h 06 min
Harisal 171 km 2:48 2 h 48 min 13.7 L
MSH6 25 km, 25 min
Dharni 196 km 3:13 3 h 13 min 15.7 L
MSH6 8 km, 08 min
Gondvali 205 km 3:22 3 h 22 min 16.4 L
MSH6 1 km, 01 min
Dhulghat 206 km 3:23 3 h 23 min 16.5 L
66 km, 1 h 06 min, Maharashtra - Madhya Pradesh
Khandwa 272 km 4:29 4 h 29 min 21.8 L
NH347B 15 km, 11 min
Chhegaon Makhan 288 km 4:40 4 h 40 min 23.0 L
NH347B 30 km, 17 min
Bhikangaon 317 km 4:58 4 h 58 min 25.4 L
NH347B 44 km, 26 min
Khargon 361 km 5:24 5 h 24 min 28.9 L
NH347B 11 km, 06 min
Segaon 372 km 5:31 5 h 31 min 29.8 L
NH347B 33 km, 20 min
Julwania 405 km 5:51 5 h 51 min 32.4 L
SH26 6 km, 05 min
Rajpur 411 km 5:56 5 h 56 min 32.9 L
SH26 24 km, 23 min
Anjad 435 km 6:20 6 h 20 min 34.8 L
NH347B 15 km, 09 min
Barwani 449 km 6:29 6 h 29 min 35.9 L
NH347B 6 km, 03 min
Rajghat 455 km 6:32 6 h 32 min 36.4 L
NH347B SH26 23 km, 17 min
Kukshi 478 km 6:50 6 h 50 min 38.2 L
SH26 46 km, 45 min
Alirajpur 524 km 7:36 7 h 36 min 41.9 L
NH56 45 km, 28 min, Madhya Pradesh - Gujarat
Chhota Udaipur 570 km 8:04 8 h 04 min 45.6 L
NH56 27 km, 16 min
Jabugam 596 km 8:20 8 h 20 min 47.7 L
NH56 3 km, 01 min
Jetpur Pavi 599 km 8:22 8 h 22 min 47.9 L
NH56 6 km, 04 min
Bodeli 606 km 8:26 8 h 26 min 48.5 L

Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli by car

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Bodeli is 606 kilometers by road including 249 kilometers on motorways. Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli by car takes approximately 8 hours and 26 minutes.

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Bodeli is ranked 803rd in the ranking popularity.
The driving time from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli is approximately 8 hours and 26 minutes without intermediate stops.
Use the "Intermediate points" field inside the "Show advanced options" to find out how to get from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli through specific transit points.
You can calculate the route from Dhamangaon Railway to Bodeli through any specific transit point by dragging and dropping the route on the map.
To find out how far is Dhamangaon Railway from Bodeli, all the intermediate path segments were totalized. Precise satellite coordinates of highways were used for this calculation.
Reverse route: from Bodeli to Dhamangaon Railway.
Have any questions? Contact us!