City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH199 NH53 96 km, 1 h 18 min
Murtijapur 96 km 1:18 1 h 18 min 7.7 L
NH53 38 km, 22 min
Akola 134 km 1:41 1 h 41 min 10.7 L
NH53 55 km, 33 min
Khamgaon 189 km 2:15 2 h 15 min 15.1 L
NH53 47 km, 29 min
Malkapur 236 km 2:44 2 h 44 min 18.9 L
NH53 84 km, 50 min
Jalgaon 320 km 3:35 3 h 35 min 25.6 L
NH53 SH6 32 km, 24 min
Dharangaon 352 km 3:59 3 h 59 min 28.2 L
SH6 94 km, 1 h 33 min
Dondaicha 446 km 5:33 5 h 33 min 35.7 L
MSH1 NH752G NH753B 78 km, 57 min
Akkalkuva 523 km 6:30 6 h 30 min 41.8 L
NH753B NH56 95 km, 1 h 05 min, Maharashtra - Gujarat
Rajpipla 618 km 7:36 7 h 36 min 49.4 L
NE1 147 km, 2 h 02 min
Mahudha 766 km 9:38 9 h 38 min 61.3 L
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH199 23 km, 22 min
Chandur 23 km 0:22 22 min 1.8 L
SH199 30 km, 28 min
Badnera 53 km 0:51 51 min 4.2 L
NH53 43 km, 26 min
Murtijapur 96 km 1:18 1 h 18 min 7.7 L
NH53 4 km, 02 min
Sonuri 100 km 1:20 1 h 20 min 8.0 L
NH53 3 km, 01 min
Anbhora 103 km 1:22 1 h 22 min 8.2 L
NH53 8 km, 04 min
Katepurana 111 km 1:27 1 h 27 min 8.9 L
NH53 11 km, 06 min
Borgaon Manju 121 km 1:33 1 h 33 min 9.7 L
NH53 13 km, 07 min
Akola 134 km 1:41 1 h 41 min 10.7 L
NH53 7 km, 04 min
Chandur 141 km 1:45 1 h 45 min 11.3 L
NH53 24 km, 14 min
Balapur 165 km 1:59 1 h 59 min 13.2 L
NH53 24 km, 15 min
Khamgaon 189 km 2:14 2 h 14 min 15.1 L
NH53 13 km, 08 min
Sujatpur 202 km 2:23 2 h 23 min 16.2 L
NH53 2 km, 01 min
Amsari 203 km 2:24 2 h 24 min 16.2 L
NH53 4 km, 02 min
Nandura 208 km 2:27 2 h 27 min 16.6 L
NH53 7 km, 03 min
Wadi 214 km 2:31 2 h 31 min 17.1 L
NH53 2 km, 00 min
Dahiwadi 216 km 2:32 2 h 32 min 17.3 L
NH53 2 km, 00 min
Kolasar 217 km 2:33 2 h 33 min 17.4 L
NH53 6 km, 03 min
Wadner Bholji 223 km 2:36 2 h 36 min 17.8 L
NH53 13 km, 07 min
Malkapur 236 km 2:44 2 h 44 min 18.9 L
NH53 4 km, 02 min
Dharangaon 240 km 2:46 2 h 46 min 19.2 L
NH53 6 km, 03 min
Dasarkhed 246 km 2:50 2 h 50 min 19.7 L
NH53 4 km, 02 min
Ranthan 250 km 2:52 2 h 52 min 20.0 L
NH53 29 km, 17 min
Varangaon 279 km 3:10 3 h 10 min 22.3 L
NH53 16 km, 09 min
Bhusawal 295 km 3:19 3 h 19 min 23.6 L
NH53 15 km, 09 min
Nashirabad 310 km 3:28 3 h 28 min 24.8 L
NH53 11 km, 06 min
Jalgaon 321 km 3:34 3 h 34 min 25.7 L
NH53 SH6 32 km, 24 min
Dharangaon 352 km 3:59 3 h 59 min 28.2 L
SH6 23 km, 23 min
Amalner 375 km 4:22 4 h 22 min 30.0 L
SH6 24 km, 23 min
Betawad 399 km 4:46 4 h 46 min 31.9 L
SH6 7 km, 07 min
Varud 406 km 4:53 4 h 53 min 32.5 L
SH6 4 km, 03 min
Nardane 410 km 4:57 4 h 57 min 32.8 L
SH6 2 km, 01 min
Dabli 411 km 4:58 4 h 58 min 32.9 L
SH6 3 km, 02 min
Hol 414 km 5:01 5 h 01 min 33.1 L
SH6 2 km, 02 min
Dasvel 416 km 5:03 5 h 03 min 33.3 L
SH6 5 km, 04 min
Sindkheda 421 km 5:08 5 h 08 min 33.7 L
SH6 1 km, 01 min
Patan 422 km 5:09 5 h 09 min 33.8 L
SH6 8 km, 07 min
Virdel 430 km 5:17 5 h 17 min 34.4 L
SH6 3 km, 03 min
Chilana 433 km 5:20 5 h 20 min 34.6 L
SH6 2 km, 02 min
Dhamane 436 km 5:22 5 h 22 min 34.9 L
SH6 3 km, 02 min
Bamhane 438 km 5:25 5 h 25 min 35.0 L
SH6 7 km, 07 min
Dondaicha 446 km 5:32 5 h 32 min 35.7 L
MSH1 8 km, 08 min
Nimgul 454 km 5:41 5 h 41 min 36.3 L
MSH1 4 km, 03 min
Takarkheda 458 km 5:44 5 h 44 min 36.6 L
MSH1 1 km, 01 min
Sarangkheda 459 km 5:45 5 h 45 min 36.7 L
MSH1 5 km, 05 min
Anarad 464 km 5:51 5 h 51 min 37.1 L
MSH1 7 km, 07 min
Mohlda 472 km 5:58 5 h 58 min 37.8 L
MSH1 2 km, 01 min
Shahada 474 km 6:00 6 h 00 min 37.9 L
NH752G 3 km, 01 min
Lambole 477 km 6:02 6 h 02 min 38.2 L
NH752G 9 km, 05 min
Prakasha 486 km 6:07 6 h 07 min 38.9 L
NH753B 17 km, 10 min
Taloda 503 km 6:17 6 h 17 min 40.2 L
NH753B 21 km, 12 min
Akkalkuva 523 km 6:29 6 h 29 min 41.8 L
NH753B 9 km, 05 min
Khapar 533 km 6:35 6 h 35 min 42.6 L
NH753B 9 km, 05 min
Gavali 542 km 6:41 6 h 41 min 43.4 L
NH753B 6 km, 03 min, Maharashtra - Gujarat
Sagbara 548 km 6:44 6 h 44 min 43.8 L
NH753B 28 km, 17 min
Dediapada 575 km 7:01 7 h 01 min 46.0 L
NH56 43 km, 33 min
Rajpipla 619 km 7:35 7 h 35 min 49.5 L
SH160 12 km, 11 min
Gamdi 630 km 7:46 7 h 46 min 50.4 L
SH160 SH161 29 km, 29 min
Dabhoi 659 km 8:15 8 h 15 min 52.7 L
SH11 30 km, 28 min
Sayaji Park 689 km 8:43 8 h 43 min 55.1 L
NH48 NE1 25 km, 15 min
Poicha 714 km 8:59 8 h 59 min 57.1 L
NE1 3 km, 01 min
Ankalavadi 717 km 9:01 9 h 01 min 57.4 L
NE1 17 km, 10 min
Samarkha 734 km 9:11 9 h 11 min 58.7 L
NE1 6 km, 03 min
Chaklasi 740 km 9:15 9 h 15 min 59.2 L
NE1 9 km, 06 min
Nadiad 749 km 9:21 9 h 21 min 59.9 L
SH59 17 km, 16 min
Mahudha 766 km 9:37 9 h 37 min 61.3 L

Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Mahudha by car

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Mahudha is 766 kilometers by road including 467 kilometers on motorways. Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Mahudha by car takes approximately 9 hours and 38 minutes.

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Mahudha is ranked 925th in the ranking popularity.
The driving time from Dhamangaon Railway to Mahudha is approximately 9 hours and 38 minutes without intermediate stops.
Use the "Intermediate points" field inside the "Show advanced options" to find out how to get from Dhamangaon Railway to Mahudha through specific transit points.
You can calculate the route from Dhamangaon Railway to Mahudha through any specific transit point by dragging and dropping the route on the map.
To find out how far is Dhamangaon Railway from Mahudha, all the intermediate path segments were totalized. Precise satellite coordinates of highways were used for this calculation.
Reverse route: from Mahudha to Dhamangaon Railway.
Have any questions? Contact us!