City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH237 MDR38 35 km, 35 min
Arvi 35 km 0:35 35 min 2.3 L
NH347A 11 km, 10 min
Talegaon 46 km 0:46 46 min 3.2 L
NH347A 13 km, 13 min
Ashti 59 km 0:59 59 min 4.1 L
NH347A 15 km, 14 min
Haturna 74 km 1:13 1 h 13 min 5.4 L
NH347A 27 km, 27 min
Warud 101 km 1:41 1 h 41 min 7.3 L
NH347A 26 km, 26 min
Multai 127 km 2:07 2 h 07 min 8.8 L
NH347A NH47 90 km, 1 h 30 min
Shahpur 217 km 3:37 3 h 37 min 16.0 L
NH46 53 km, 52 min
Itarsi 270 km 4:30 4 h 30 min 21.2 L
NH46 SH67 56 km, 55 min
Soghagpur 326 km 5:26 5 h 26 min 25.8 L
City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH237 MDR38 35 km, 35 min
Arvi 35 km 0:35 35 min 2.3 L
NH347A 11 km, 10 min
Talegaon 46 km 0:46 46 min 3.2 L
NH347A 13 km, 13 min
Ashti 59 km 0:59 59 min 4.1 L
NH347A 15 km, 14 min
Haturna 74 km 1:13 1 h 13 min 5.4 L
NH347A 10 km, 10 min
Gadegaon 84 km 1:24 1 h 24 min 6.4 L
NH347A 5 km, 05 min
Rajura Bazar 89 km 1:29 1 h 29 min 7.0 L
NH347A 12 km, 11 min
Warud 101 km 1:41 1 h 41 min 7.3 L
NH347A 26 km, 26 min
Multai 127 km 2:07 2 h 07 min 8.8 L
NH347A NH47 90 km, 1 h 30 min
Shahpur 217 km 3:37 3 h 37 min 16.0 L
NH46 53 km, 52 min
Itarsi 270 km 4:30 4 h 30 min 21.2 L
NH46 SH67 56 km, 55 min
Soghagpur 326 km 5:26 5 h 26 min 25.8 L

Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Soghagpur by car

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Soghagpur is 325 kilometers by road. Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Soghagpur by car takes approximately 5 hours and 26 minutes.

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Soghagpur is ranked 25,560th in the ranking popularity.
The driving time from Dhamangaon Railway to Soghagpur is approximately 5 hours and 26 minutes without intermediate stops.
Use the "Intermediate points" field inside the "Show advanced options" to find out how to get from Dhamangaon Railway to Soghagpur through specific transit points.
You can calculate the route from Dhamangaon Railway to Soghagpur through any specific transit point by dragging and dropping the route on the map.
To find out how far is Dhamangaon Railway from Soghagpur, all the intermediate path segments were totalized. Precise satellite coordinates of highways were used for this calculation.
Have any questions? Contact us!