City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH237 SH199 17 km, 17 min
Chandur 17 km 0:17 17 min 0.6 L
SH199 38 km, 38 min
Badnera 56 km 0:56 56 min 3.4 L
NH53 44 km, 43 min
Murtijapur 99 km 1:39 1 h 39 min 7.3 L
NH53 21 km, 21 min
Borgaon Manju 121 km 2:01 2 h 01 min 9.3 L
NH53 43 km, 42 min
Balapur 163 km 2:43 2 h 43 min 12.2 L
NH53 25 km, 25 min
Khamgaon 189 km 3:08 3 h 08 min 14.7 L
NH53 129 km, 2 h 09 min
Jalgaon 318 km 5:18 5 h 18 min 24.8 L
NH53 93 km, 1 h 33 min
Dhule 411 km 6:51 6 h 51 min 32.6 L
NH53 184 km, 3 h 03 min
Valod 595 km 9:55 9 h 55 min 47.5 L
City
Town
Village
Hamlet
Motorway
Primary
Secondary
Unclassified
Point Distance Time Fuel
Dhamangaon Railway 0 km 0:00 00 min 0.0 L
SH237 SH199 17 km, 17 min
Chandur 17 km 0:17 17 min 0.6 L
SH199 38 km, 38 min
Badnera 56 km 0:56 56 min 3.4 L
NH53 44 km, 43 min
Murtijapur 99 km 1:39 1 h 39 min 7.3 L
NH53 10 km, 10 min
Katepurana 109 km 1:49 1 h 49 min 8.5 L
NH53 11 km, 11 min
Borgaon Manju 121 km 2:01 2 h 01 min 9.3 L
NH53 19 km, 18 min
Chandur 139 km 2:19 2 h 19 min 11.0 L
NH53 24 km, 23 min
Balapur 163 km 2:43 2 h 43 min 12.2 L
NH53 25 km, 25 min
Khamgaon 189 km 3:08 3 h 08 min 14.7 L
NH53 11 km, 11 min
Amsari 200 km 3:20 3 h 20 min 15.5 L
NH53 11 km, 10 min
Nandura 211 km 3:30 3 h 30 min 16.5 L
NH53 5 km, 05 min
Wadi 216 km 3:36 3 h 36 min 17.2 L
NH53 4 km, 03 min
Kolasar 220 km 3:40 3 h 40 min 17.3 L
NH53 4 km, 03 min
Wadner Bholji 224 km 3:43 3 h 43 min 17.8 L
NH53 13 km, 12 min
Malkapur 236 km 3:56 3 h 56 min 18.6 L
NH53 5 km, 04 min
Dharangaon 241 km 4:01 4 h 01 min 19.2 L
NH53 19 km, 19 min
Ranthan 261 km 4:20 4 h 20 min 19.4 L
NH53 19 km, 19 min
Varangaon 280 km 4:39 4 h 39 min 22.3 L
NH53 15 km, 14 min
Bhusawal 294 km 4:54 4 h 54 min 23.1 L
NH53 13 km, 12 min
Nashirabad 307 km 5:07 5 h 07 min 24.4 L
NH53 11 km, 10 min
Jalgaon 318 km 5:18 5 h 18 min 24.8 L
NH53 35 km, 35 min
Erandol 353 km 5:53 5 h 53 min 27.8 L
NH53 12 km, 11 min
Mhasvad 365 km 6:04 6 h 04 min 28.7 L
NH53 10 km, 09 min
Parola 375 km 6:14 6 h 14 min 29.6 L
NH53 23 km, 23 min
Ajang 398 km 6:38 6 h 38 min 31.4 L
NH53 7 km, 07 min
Fagne 405 km 6:45 6 h 45 min 32.3 L
NH53 6 km, 05 min
Dhule 411 km 6:51 6 h 51 min 32.6 L
NH53 17 km, 17 min
Kusumbe 428 km 7:08 7 h 08 min 33.7 L
NH53 10 km, 09 min
Ner 438 km 7:18 7 h 18 min 34.9 L
NH53 5 km, 04 min
Bhadane 443 km 7:23 7 h 23 min 35.3 L
NH53 7 km, 06 min
Ichchhapur 450 km 7:29 7 h 29 min 35.8 L
NH53 8 km, 08 min
Shewali 458 km 7:37 7 h 37 min 36.2 L
NH53 7 km, 06 min
Sakri 465 km 7:44 7 h 44 min 37.1 L
NH53 13 km, 12 min
Dahivel 478 km 7:57 7 h 57 min 37.3 L
NH53 15 km, 15 min
Morkaranje 493 km 8:12 8 h 12 min 39.1 L
NH53 14 km, 14 min
Visarwadi 507 km 8:27 8 h 27 min 39.8 L
NH53 21 km, 20 min
Navapur 528 km 8:47 8 h 47 min 41.7 L
MDR67 30 km, 29 min
Songadh 558 km 9:17 9 h 17 min 43.6 L
NH53 18 km, 17 min
Vyara 576 km 9:35 9 h 35 min 45.8 L
NH53 15 km, 15 min
Bajipura- piplifaliya 591 km 9:50 9 h 50 min 47.0 L
SH5 4 km, 04 min
Valod 595 km 9:54 9 h 54 min 47.5 L

Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Valod by car

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Valod is 595 kilometers by road. Distance from Dhamangaon Railway to Valod by car takes approximately 9 hours and 55 minutes.

The distance between Dhamangaon Railway and Valod is ranked 1,188th in the ranking popularity.
The driving time from Dhamangaon Railway to Valod is approximately 9 hours and 55 minutes without intermediate stops.
Use the "Intermediate points" field inside the "Show advanced options" to find out how to get from Dhamangaon Railway to Valod through specific transit points.
You can calculate the route from Dhamangaon Railway to Valod through any specific transit point by dragging and dropping the route on the map.
To find out how far is Dhamangaon Railway from Valod, all the intermediate path segments were totalized. Precise satellite coordinates of highways were used for this calculation.
Have any questions? Contact us!